БУЗОО "ГП № 2"

Терапевтический
Участок 1 Бессонова Галина Александровна
  • Омск, ул 13-я Линия 1-11
  • Омск, ул 14-я Линия 2-32
  • Омск, ул 14-я Линия 1-41а
  • Омск, ул 15-я Линия 2-46
  • Омск, ул Арнольда Нейбута 93-103
  • Омск, ул Арнольда Нейбута 60-72
  • Омск, ул Звездова 129/2
  • Омск, ул Омская 128-136
  • Омск, ул Омская 143-157
  • Омск, ул Свободная 161
  • Омск, ул Свободная 141-159а
  • Омск, ул Свободная 86-102
Участок 2 Голубева Лидия Олеговна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 181
  • Омск, ул 20-я Линия 1-57
  • Омск, ул 20-я Линия 8-78
  • Омск, ул Арнольда Нейбута 143-145
  • Омск, ул Арнольда Нейбута 100-102
  • Омск, ул Арнольда Нейбута 96, 96а, 96б
  • Омск, ул Звездова 149-155
  • Омск, ул Иркутская 111-116
  • Омск, ул Омская 148-152
  • Омск, ул Омская 183-197
Участок 3 Колычева Анастасия Сергеевна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 187А
  • Омск, ул 20-я Линия 55, 55а, 55б, 59, 59а, 59б
  • Омск, ул Омская 154-156
  • Омск, ул Омская 195
Участок 4 Сигида Светлана Анатольевна
  • Омск, ул 1-я Заречная 25-26
  • Омск, ул 1-я Заречная 1-13
  • Омск, ул 1-я Заречная 28-44
  • Омск, ул 1-я Производственная 4, 16, 20, 1-29
  • Омск, ул 1-я Учхозная 8-10
  • Омск, ул 2-й Питомник 3, 4, 6, 7, 10, 12
  • Омск, ул 2-я Заречная 1-17
  • Омск, ул 2-я Заречная 2-18
  • Омск, ул 2-я Производственная 1-63, 2-64
  • Омск, ул 2-я Учхозная 1-33
  • Омск, ул 2-я Учхозная 2-10
  • Омск, ул 3-я Заречная 2-14
  • Омск, ул 3-я Учхозная 6, 12
  • Омск, ул 4-я Заречная 1-35
  • Омск, ул 4-я Заречная 2-4
  • Омск, ул 5-я Заречная 24-36
  • Омск, ул Дальняя 42, 42/1, 42/2
  • Омск, ул Омская 225, 225а
Участок 5 Березников Анатолий Викторович
  • Омск, ул 1-я Кожевенная 1-41
  • Омск, ул 20 Лет Ркка 175-181
  • Омск, ул 23-я Линия 67
  • Омск, ул 25-я Линия 72-74
  • Омск, ул 26-я Линия 1-9, 85, 85/1
  • Омск, ул 27-я Линия 1-37а, 4-18
  • Омск, ул 2-я Кожевенная 1-8
  • Омск, ул 3-й Разъезд 4-36, 21-37
  • Омск, ул Красных Зорь 150-152, 183, 183а, 203
Участок 6 Селютина Анастасия Евгеньевна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 172-174, 189-191
  • Омск, проезд 1-й 2-64, 1-47
  • Омск, ул 1-я Томская 1-39, 2-32
  • Омск, ул 20 Лет Ркка 101-171
  • Омск, ул 21-я Линия 147-175
  • Омск, ул 22-я Линия 81-103, 88-196
  • Омск, ул 24-я Линия 92-152, 99-155
  • Омск, ул 25-я Линия 43-59, 80-122
  • Омск, ул 26-я Линия 2-26
  • Омск, проезд 2-й 2-64, 1-43
  • Омск, ул 2-я Томская 1-39, 2-42
  • Омск, пер 3-й Лермонтовский 1-17
  • Омск, ул 3-я Томская 1-39, 2-38
  • Омск, пер 4-й Лермонтовский 1-17, 2-18
  • Омск, пер 5-й Лермонтовский 1-17, 2-18
  • Омск, ул Красных Зорь 145-183, 108-148
  • Омск, ул Лермонтова 196-210
  • Омск, ул Съездовская 180-238, 171-223
  • Омск, ул Успенского 93-109, 114-152
Участок 7 Мазанова Гунай Халиддин Гызы
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 187, 219, 219/1
  • Омск, ул 15-я Линия 149-187
  • Омск, ул 16-я Линия 141-163, 148-186
  • Омск, ул 17-я Линия 161-175, 140-158
  • Омск, ул 18-я Линия 191-205, 190-206
  • Омск, ул 19-я Линия 187-229, 156-192
  • Омск, ул 20 Лет Ркка 55-63, 95-99
  • Омск, ул 20-я Линия 129-165, 132-158
  • Омск, ул 21-я Линия 136-174
  • Омск, ул Красных Зорь 80-108б
  • Омск, ул Съездовская 127-169, 138-178
Участок 8 Герасимова Светлана Андреевна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 115-123
  • Омск, ул 11-я Линия 3-63, 20-102
  • Омск, ул Арнольда Нейбута 46-54
  • Омск, ул Богдана Хмельницкого 44-46, 19-101
  • Омск, ул Звездова 108-112, 109-119
  • Омск, ул Иркутская 71-85, 76-88
  • Омск, ул Омская 118-126, 131-141
  • Омск, ул Шебалдина 2-56
Участок 9 Сартакова Мария Олеговна
  • Омск, ул Звездова 103, 107
  • Омск, ул Иркутская 70-74
Участок 10 Морозова Екатерина Юрьевна
  • Омск, ул 9-я Линия 46
  • Омск, ул Иркутская 5
  • Омск, ул Омская 108-114
Участок 11 Козлова Екатерина Александровна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 183
  • Омск, ул 21-я Линия 2-18, 1-71
  • Омск, ул Арнольда Нейбута 147-157
  • Омск, ул Иванишко 33
  • Омск, ул Омская 160-162
  • Омск, ул Пятигорская 1-14
  • Омск, ул Саратовская 40-68, 41-67
  • Омск, ул Свободная 132-148, 217-225
  • Омск, ул Тульская 2-30, 1-65
  • Омск, ул Херсонская 1-14
  • Омск, ул Черноморская 39-103, 16-86
Участок 12 Герасимова Светлана Андреевна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 178-180, 193, 193/1, 201-203
  • Омск, ул Универсальная 1-11
Участок 13 Прокошина Анна Геннадьевна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 109-115
  • Омск, ул 8-я Линия 78
  • Омск, ул 9-я Линия 44
  • Омск, ул Богдана Хмельницкого 42
  • Омск, ул Звездова 98
Участок 14 Федорова Анна Юрьевна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 161-177
  • Омск, ул 17-я Линия 75-89
  • Омск, ул 19-я Линия 85-103
  • Омск, ул 20-я Линия 61, 77, 80-92
  • Омск, ул Звездова 144-162
Участок 15 Моткова Татьяна Васильевна
  • Омск, ул 15-я Линия 1-45
  • Омск, ул 16-я Линия 1-47, 2-50
  • Омск, ул 17-я Линия 2-58, 1-71
  • Омск, ул 18-я Линия 1-105, 2-92
  • Омск, ул 19-я Линия 2-72, 1-83
  • Омск, ул Арнольда Нейбута 109-141, 74-92, 110
  • Омск, ул Звездова 131-147, 132/1, 132/3
  • Омск, ул Иркутская 97-105, 100-110
  • Омск, ул Омская 136-181
  • Омск, ул Свободная 116-128, 173-213
Участок 16 Небесная Екатерина Юрьевна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 141, 194, 138-164
  • Омск, ул 13-я Линия 6-62
  • Омск, ул Звездова 121-129, 128-132
  • Омск, ул Иркутская 87-93, 90-94
  • Омск, ул Омская 132
  • Омск, ул Шебалдина 1-63
Участок 17 Пережняк Оксана Александровна
  • Омск, ул 22-я Линия 1-47, 2-34
  • Омск, ул 23-я Линия 2-30, 1-45
  • Омск, ул 24-я Линия 2-46, 1-55
  • Омск, ул 25-я Линия 2-44, 1-39
  • Омск, ул Арнольда Нейбута 98, 102-110, 159-179
  • Омск, ул Калужская 1-5, 7-31
  • Омск, ул Краснодарская 2-16, 1-19
  • Омск, ул Омская 158, 199-209
  • Омск, ул Полтавская 2-26, 1-33
  • Омск, ул Саратовская 2-38, 1-39
  • Омск, ул Черноморская 1-37, 2-14
Участок 18 Голубева Лидия Олеговна
  • Омск, ул 15-я Линия 77-147
  • Омск, ул 16-я Линия 74-146, 65-139
  • Омск, ул 17-я Линия 74-138, 95-159
  • Омск, ул 18-я Линия 109-189, 102-186
  • Омск, ул 19-я Линия 74-148, 109-157
  • Омск, пер 1-й Лермонтовский 4-20, 1-17
  • Омск, ул 20-я Линия 94-118, 105-127
  • Омск, ул 21-я Линия 112-134
  • Омск, ул Красноярская 68-100, 63-91
  • Омск, ул Красных Зорь 109-143
  • Омск, ул Лермонтова 141-173
  • Омск, ул Успенского 74-112, 65-91
Участок 19 Спирева Арина Валерьевна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 145-149
  • Омск, ул Звездова 132/2
Участок 20 Левченко Анастасия Павловна
    Обслуживаемая территория не указана
Участок 21 Герасимова Светлана Андреевна
    Обслуживаемая территория не указана