БУЗОО "ДГП № 8"

Терапевтический
Участок 30
    Обслуживаемая территория не указана
Педиатрический
Участок 1 Шведчикова Надежда ИвановнаТкач Елена Викторовна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 48, 60, 105
  • Омск, ул 30 Лет Влксм 49, 50
  • Омск, ул Броз Тито 5А, 5/3
  • Омск, ул Декабристов 35А, 42, 44
  • Омск, ул Ильинская 2, 3, 17
  • Омск, ул Иртышская Набережная 9/1
  • Омск, пр-кт Карла Маркса 4Б, 5, 9
  • Омск, ул Красных Зорь 23
  • Омск, ул Ленина 24
  • Омск, ул Лермонтова Ч(4-32), 43, 57
  • Омск, ул Маршала Жукова 6
  • Омск, ул Почтовая 4, 6, 22
  • Омск, ул Пушкина Ч(30-54), 37, 39
  • Омск, ул Сажинская 26
  • Омск, ул Стачечная 6, 15, 17
  • Омск, ул Чкалова 3, Ч(4-26), Н(29-37)
Участок 2 Атюшкина Светлана ВладимировнаЕпифанова Юлия СергеевнаТкач Елена ВикторовнаКузнецова Алена Андреевна
  • Омск, ул 8 Марта 4
  • Омск, ул Звездова 101
  • Омск, пр-кт Карла Маркса Ч(6-16), 15, 17, 29, 29А
  • Омск, ул Комиссаровская 2, 18
  • Омск, ул Короленко 2
  • Омск, ул Куйбышева 77А
  • Омск, ул Ленина Ч(28-40), 48, 50, Н(31-53)
  • Омск, пл Ленинградская 1, 2, 2А, 3, 6
  • Омск, ул Масленникова 9, 9А, 9Б, 9В
  • Омск, ул Маяковского 11, 13
  • Омск, ул Пушкина 75, 76, 77
  • Омск, ул Степана Разина 3, Ч(36-40)
  • Омск, ул Съездовская 4, 29/1, 29/2
  • Омск, ул Театральная 13
  • Омск, ул Чокана Валиханова 2, 2/1, 11, 18
Участок 3 Штейнепрейс Галина АлександровнаМалыгина Виктория Александровна
  • Омск, пер 1-й Сухой 1-20
  • Омск, пер 2-й Сухой Н(5-31), Ч(10-30)
  • Омск, ул 30 Лет Влксм 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10
  • Омск, пер 3-й Сухой 1-32
  • Омск, ул Беломорстроя Ч(2-44), Н(1-45)
  • Омск, ул Березовского Ч(78-130), Н(45-57)
  • Омск, ул Большая Луговая Ч(2-146), Н(1-157)
  • Омск, пер Веселый Ч(2-44), Н(1-57)
  • Омск, ул Депутатская Н(1-123), Ч(2-134)
  • Омск, пер Космический Н(1-23), Ч(2-24)
  • Омск, ул Кузбасская Н(1-95), Ч(2-98)
  • Омск, ул Куйбышева 3, 10А
  • Омск, ул Малая Луговая Н(1-55), Ч(2-54)
  • Омск, ул Омская 77, 77/1, 77/2, 77/3
  • Омск, ул Подгорная 1-99
  • Омск, ул Фурманова 3, 6
Участок 4 Ребрина Галина БорисовнаШтейнепрейс Галина Александровна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 90, 102-116, 107, 109
  • Омск, ул 11-я Линия Ч(106-126)
  • Омск, ул 2-я Линия 59, 65
  • Омск, ул 3-я Линия 65
  • Омск, ул 4-я Линия 93
  • Омск, ул 5-я Линия Ч(90-102), Н(95-111)
  • Омск, ул 6-я Линия Ч(68-80)
  • Омск, ул 7-я Линия Н(95-109)
  • Омск, ул 8-я Линия 82, Н(77-95)
  • Омск, ул 9-я Линия Н(109-125), Ч(88-106)
  • Омск, ул Богдана Хмельницкого Н(103-123), Ч(102-120)
  • Омск, ул Красноярская Н(9-41), Ч(8-50)
  • Омск, ул Лермонтова Н(85-123), Ч(128-136)
  • Омск, ул Шебалдина Ч(68-78)
Участок 5 Дубинин Роман Викторович
  • Омск, ул 13-я Линия Н(43-95), Ч(110-184)
  • Омск, ул 14-я Линия Н(77-163), Ч(52-112)
  • Омск, ул 15-я Линия Н(107-187), Ч(84-164)
  • Омск, ул 16-я Линия Н(101-163), Ч(100-186)
  • Омск, ул 17-я Линия Н(123-175), Ч(98-158)
  • Омск, ул 18-я Линия Н(151-207), Ч(146-206)
  • Омск, ул 19-я Линия Н(135-229), Ч(124-182)
  • Омск, пер 1-й Лермонтовский Н(1-17), Ч(2-20)
  • Омск, ул 20 Лет Ркка Н(27-99)
  • Омск, ул 20-я Линия Н(105-165), Ч(114-158)
  • Омск, ул 21-я Линия Н(149-175), Ч(112-172)
  • Омск, ул Красных Зорь Н(97-143), Ч(70-104), 106А, 106Б
  • Омск, ул Лермонтова 150
  • Омск, ул Съездовская Н(105-169), Ч(114-178)
  • Омск, ул Успенского Н(43-89), Ч(52-110)
  • Омск, ул Шебалдина Н(111-197)
Участок 6 Атюшкина Светлана Владимировна
  • Омск, ул 30 Лет Влксм 63
  • Омск, ул Декабристов Н(57-71), Ч(68-98), 130
  • Омск, пер Зеленый Н(1-5), 2
  • Омск, ул Красных Зорь Н(31-79), Ч(8-52)
  • Омск, ул Куйбышева 54, 56, Ч(62-128), 67
  • Омск, ул Лермонтова 62, 64
  • Омск, б-р Мартынова 1-17
  • Омск, ул Маршала Жукова 51/1, Н(65-91)
  • Омск, ул Масленникова 15
  • Омск, ул Почтовая Ч(30-38), Н(33-49)
  • Омск, ул Слободская Н(59-83), Ч(56-72)
  • Омск, ул Степная Н(89-119), Ч(104-130)
  • Омск, ул Съездовская 41, 50
  • Омск, ул Успенского Ч(2-38), Н(11-27), 31/1, 31/2, 31/3
  • Омск, ул Учебная Н(53-101), Ч(46-90)
  • Омск, ул Чкалова Н(55-109), Ч(34-84)
Участок 7 Шведчикова Надежда ИвановнаЗаячников Иван ВладимировичШтейнепрейс Галина Александровна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 41, 43, 43/1
  • Омск, ул 30 Лет Влксм Н(11-43), Ч(12-38)
  • Омск, ул Декабристов Н(23-27), Ч(4-40)
  • Омск, ул Звездова Н(3-45), Ч(2-60), 62, 62/4
  • Омск, ул Иркутская 1, 3, 66, 68, 68/1
  • Омск, ул Куйбышева 46, 27/1, 27/2, 27/3, 27/4, 27/5, 27/6
  • Омск, ул Маршала Жукова 5, 7
  • Омск, ул Мичурина Ч(12-64)
  • Омск, ул Омская Н(33-67), 67А, Ч(10-26), 10А
  • Омск, ул Пранова 18, 20, 22, 24, 29, 30, 32, 33, 35
  • Омск, ул Пушкина 5, 7, 11, 15
  • Омск, ул Сажинская 1, 3, 4А, 6
  • Омск, ул Слободская Н(7-25), Ч(10-16)
  • Омск, ул Степная Н(1-51), Ч(2-52)
  • Омск, ул Учебная Н(1-49), Ч(6-38)
Участок 8 Дубинин Роман ВикторовичШтейнепрейс Галина Александровна
  • Омск, ул 11-я Линия Н(95-179), Ч(128-210)
  • Омск, ул 20 Лет Ркка Н(1-25)
  • Омск, ул 8-я Линия 94, 96
  • Омск, ул Богдана Хмельницкого Н(127-207), Ч(126-140)
  • Омск, ул Красных Зорь Н(83-95), Ч(54-68), 68А
  • Омск, ул Лермонтова 138
  • Омск, ул Пирогова 46, 48
  • Омск, ул Съездовская Н(89-103), Ч(100-112)
  • Омск, ул Успенского Н(33-41), Ч(42-50), 50А
  • Омск, ул Шебалдина Ч(84-162)
Участок 9 Дубинин Роман Викторович
  • Омск, проезд 1-й 1-48
  • Омск, ул 1-я Томская Ч(2-30), Н(1-39)
  • Омск, ул 20 Лет Ркка Н(101-181), 201А
  • Омск, ул 22-я Линия Н(99-103), Ч(82-96)
  • Омск, ул 24-я Линия Н(99-155), Ч(92-142)
  • Омск, ул 25-я Линия Н(43-59), Ч(80-112)
  • Омск, ул 26-я Линия 2, 4, 6, 10, Ч(12-22), Н(1-9), 85, 85/1
  • Омск, ул 27-я Линия 1-19, Н(21-37)
  • Омск, проезд 2-й 2-50, Ч(52-64)
  • Омск, ул 2-я Томская 1-40, 42
  • Омск, пер 3-й Лермонтовский 1-13
  • Омск, ул 3-й Разъезд Ч(4-36), Н(21-37)
  • Омск, ул 3-я Томская 1-35
  • Омск, пер 4-й Лермонтовский 1-18
  • Омск, пер 5-й Лермонтовский 1-18
  • Омск, ул Красных Зорь Н(145-199), Ч(108-152)
  • Омск, ул Лермонтова Ч(196-210), 173А
  • Омск, ул Съездовская Н(171-235), Ч(180-236)
  • Омск, ул Успенского Н(91-111), Ч(112-150)
Участок 10 Ходерян Ксения АлексеевнаЗензина Наталья Евгеньевна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 172, 172А, 174, 178, 178/1, 178/5, 180, 180А, Н(175-193)
  • Омск, ул 20-я Линия 49, 53, 55, 55А, 57, 59, 59А, 59Б, 61
  • Омск, ул 22-я Линия 77
  • Омск, ул 23-я Линия 67
  • Омск, ул 25-я Линия 72, 74
  • Омск, ул Звездова 160, 162, 162А
  • Омск, ул Иванишко 31, 33
Участок 11 Черненко Анна ИгоревнаМелехина Регина Владимировна
  • Омск, городок 107-й Военный 2, 3, 4, 5
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 182, 194, Н(201-219), 219/1
  • Омск, ул 1-я Заречная Ч(36-40), Н(1-41)
  • Омск, ул 1-я Кожевенная Ч(2-20), Н(1-33)
  • Омск, ул 1-я Производственная 1-27
  • Омск, ул 1-я Учхозная Ч(8-10), Н(1-53), 53Б
  • Омск, ул 2-я Заречная 1-18
  • Омск, ул 2-я Кожевенная Н(1-11)
  • Омск, ул 2-я Производственная 34-59
  • Омск, ул 2-я Учхозная 1-12
  • Омск, ул 3-я Заречная Ч(2-14)
  • Омск, ул 3-я Учхозная Ч(4-12), 5
  • Омск, ул 4-я Заречная 1-38
  • Омск, ул 5-я Заречная 30-36
  • Омск, ул Дальняя 40, 42, 42/1
  • Омск, ул Николая Штанина 1-11
Участок 12 Колмакова Ирина ГеннадьевнаХодерян Ксения АлексеевнаЩенников Дмитрий Эдуардович
  • Омск, ул 19-я Линия Ч(42-70), Н(41-83)
  • Омск, ул 20-я Линия Ч(48-78)
  • Омск, ул 3-й Разъезд Н(1-13)
  • Омск, ул Звездова 149-155
  • Омск, ул Иркутская 111А, Ч(112-116)
  • Омск, ул Омская Ч(148-162), 162/1, 162/2, 225А
  • Биофабрика, 1/1, 3, 4, 5, 9, 10, 10А, 12, 12/1, 14, 15, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25
Участок 13 Давыдов Денис Васильевич
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 136, Н(111-117)
  • Омск, ул 8-я Линия 78
  • Омск, ул Богдана Хмельницкого 44, 46
  • Омск, ул Звездова 98, 107, 103
  • Омск, ул Иркутская 74, 74/1
  • Омск, ул Лермонтова 127, 127/1
Участок 14 Гусейнова Шанай АйдыновнаШуховцов Андрей Владимирович
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября Ч(138-164), 141, 145, 145А, 147, 149, 169, 171Б
  • Омск, ул 13-я Линия 37/2, 37/4, 37/5, 37/6
  • Омск, ул 14-я Линия Н(65-71)
  • Омск, ул 15-я Линия Ч(70-78), Н(77-101)
  • Омск, ул 16-я Линия Ч(74-98), Н(69-95)
  • Омск, ул 17-я Линия Ч(74-96), Н(95-119)
  • Омск, ул 18-я Линия Ч(102-142), Н(105-149)
  • Омск, ул 19-я Линия Ч(72-118), Н(85-131)
  • Омск, ул 20-я Линия Ч(80-112)
  • Омск, ул Звездова 128, 129/1, 130, 132, 132/1, 152, 154, 156
  • Омск, ул Красноярская Ч(60-102), Н(63-93)
  • Омск, ул Лермонтова Н(137-167)
Участок 15
  • Омск, ул 9-я Линия 8
  • Омск, ул Арнольда Нейбута 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 11/1, 13, 14
  • Омск, ул Богдана Хмельницкого 38, 40
  • Омск, ул Омская 109, 109/1, 113, 115/1, 117, 117/1, 117/2, 125, 127/1
  • Омск, ул Свободная Ч(34-60), Н(27-77)
Участок 16 Ходерян Ксения АлексеевнаЗензина Наталья Евгеньевна
  • Омск, ул 11-я Линия Ч(2-42), Н(3-23)
  • Омск, ул 13-я Линия Ч(2-64), Н(1-15)
  • Омск, ул 14-я Линия Ч(2-38), Н(1-41)
  • Омск, ул 15-я Линия Ч(2-46), Н(1-47)
  • Омск, ул 16-я Линия Ч(2-50), Н(1-41)
  • Омск, ул 17-я Линия Ч(2-48), Н(1-71)
  • Омск, ул 18-я Линия Ч(2-92), Н(1-103)
  • Омск, ул 19-я Линия Ч(2-38), Н(1-39)
  • Омск, ул Арнольда Нейбута Н(67-141), Ч(46-90)
  • Омск, ул Богдана Хмельницкого Н(21-39)
  • Омск, ул Звездова 132/2, 132А, 121, 123, 125, 127, 129, Н(131-147)
  • Омск, ул Иркутская Ч(100-110), Н(87-105)
  • Омск, ул Омская Ч(126-146), Н(131-181)
  • Омск, ул Свободная Ч(96-128), Н(145-213)
  • Омск, ул Шебалдина Ч(2-18), Н(1-63)
Участок 17 Щенников Дмитрий ЭдуардовичХодерян Ксения Алексеевна
  • Омск, ул 10 Лет Октября 119А
  • Омск, ул 11-я Линия Ч(44-102), Н(25-61)
  • Омск, ул 9-я Линия 44, 46
  • Омск, ул Богдана Хмельницкого 42, Н(43-101)
  • Омск, ул Звездова Ч(108-112), Н(105-119)
  • Омск, ул Иркутская 5, 70, 70/1, 72, Ч(76-94), 5, Н(73-85)
  • Омск, ул Омская Ч(108-124), 107, 111, 115, 119, 121, 123, 127
  • Омск, ул Шебалдина Ч(20-56)
Участок 18 Щенников Дмитрий Эдуардович
  • Омск, ул 20-я Линия Ч(2-46), Н(1-25)
  • Омск, ул 21-я Линия Ч(2-18), Н(1-71)
  • Омск, ул 22-я Линия Ч(2-32), Н(1-47)
  • Омск, ул 23-я Линия Ч(2-36), Н(1-23), 30А
  • Омск, ул 24-я Линия Ч(2-40), Н(1-55)
  • Омск, ул 25-я Линия Ч(2-44), Н(1-27)
  • Омск, ул 2-я Производственная 1-35
  • Омск, ул Арнольда Нейбута Ч(92-110), 110/2, 135А, 135Б, 135В, 135Г, Н(143-179)
  • Омск, ул Калужская 1-17
  • Омск, ул Краснодарская 1-20
  • Омск, ул Омская Н(183-209)
  • Омск, ул Полтавская 1-33, 33/1
  • Омск, ул Пятигорская 1-14
  • Омск, ул Саратовская 1-14
  • Омск, ул Свободная Ч(130-148), Н(215-225)
  • Омск, ул Тульская Ч(2-34), Н(1-65)
  • Омск, ул Херсонская 1-19
  • Омск, ул Черноморская 1-101
Участок 19 Лепехина Екатерина Сергеевна
  • Омск, ул Иртышская Набережная 10/1, 11/1, 11/2, 12, 13, 14, 15, 15А, 15Б
  • Омск, пр-кт Карла Маркса 20А, 22, 22А, 31, 31А, 33
  • Омск, ул Маршала Жукова 76, 78, 101, 101А
  • Омск, ул Масленникова 26
  • Омск, ул Маяковского 4, 6, 6/1, 15, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27
  • Омск, ул Полковая 28, 32, 37, 41
  • Омск, ул Пушкина 97, 99, 103, 110, 120, 122/1, 122А
Участок 20 Соколова Мария Владимировна
  • Омск, ул Иртышская Набережная 17-29, 34
  • Омск, пр-кт Карла Маркса 26, 30, 30А, 34, 34А, 36/1, 37
  • Омск, б-р Победы 1, 3, 5, 7
  • Омск, проезд Спортивный 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12
  • Омск, проезд Тимуровский 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
  • Омск, ул Циолковского 2, 4, 4А, 6, 6/1
Участок 21
  • Омск, ул Бульварная 2, 2А, 3
  • Омск, ул Маршала Жукова 105, 107, 144/6, 146А, 148А, 148Б, 150, 152, 152А
  • Омск, ул Маяковского 20, 44
  • Омск, ул Плеханова 14-22
  • Омск, ул Потанина 19, 60
  • Омск, ул Пушкина 105, 107, 109, 111, 113, 117, 133/1, 133/2, 133/3, 133/4, 133/5, 133/6, 133/7, 133/8, 136, 140
  • Омск, ул Учебная 152, 190, 192
  • Омск, ул Училищная 2, 4, 6, Н(19-27)
Участок 22 Чуприна Ульяна Сергеевна
  • Омск, ул Декабристов Ч(100-110)
  • Омск, ул Куйбышева 134/1, 136
  • Омск, ул Масленникова 60, 62, 62/1, 64
  • Омск, ул Маяковского 37, Н(43-49), 46/1, 48, 48/1, 50
  • Омск, ул Учебная Ч(128-148), Ч(174-188), 155, 157
Участок 23 Гараев Тимур
  • Омск, ул Декабристов 112, 114, 114/1, 116, 116/1, 137, 137А, 139, 139А, 143, 145, 145А, 147, 149, 155, 155А, 157
  • Омск, ул Куйбышева 138, 138А, 140, 142, 144, 148/1, 150
  • Омск, ул Степная 220, 239