БУЗОО "ДГП № 7"

Педиатрический
Участок 2 Стороженко Анастасия Алексеевна
  • Омск, пер 1-й Молодежный 3, 5, 7
  • Омск, ул 1-я Молодежная 36, 36/3, 36/5, 38, 38А
  • Омск, пер 2-й Молодежный 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10
  • Омск, ул 2-я Молодежная 35, 35А, 37, 37А, 39, 39А, 40
  • Омск, ул 3-я Молодежная 47, 49, 50, 51, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60
  • Омск, проезд 6-й Шинный 2, 2А, 3, 11/2
  • Омск, ул 6-я Шинная 1, 5, 6, 9, 15, 15а, 17, 17а, 18
  • Омск, пер Камерный 1, 2, 3, 4, 6
Участок 4 Кулакова Ирина Владимировна
  • Омск, ул 3-я Кордная 10, 12, 23, 24, 24А, 24Б, 23А
  • Омск, ул 4-я Кордная 48, 52, 52А, 54, 55, 55А, 56, 56А, 58
  • Омск, ул 5-я Кордная 9, 11Б
Участок 5 Паршикова Марианна Вадимовна
  • Омск, ул 1-я Шинная 46, 59, 61, 62, 67
  • Омск, ул 3-я Кордная 14, 16, 18, 20, 22
  • Омск, ул 4-я Кордная 44, 45, 62А, 62Б
  • Омск, ул 5-я Кордная 62Б, 62В, 63А, 63Б
  • Омск, ул Индустриальная 1, 2, 3, 3А, 4, 4А, 5, 6
  • Омск, пр-кт Космический 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 14Б, 14Д/1
Участок 6 Краснощёк Виктория Владимировна
  • Омск, ул 5-я Кордная 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 13А, 14, 15, 16, 16А, 17, 19, 20, 21, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 41, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67А, 69, 71
  • Омск, пер Камерный 5, 7, 8, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 16А, 17
  • Сдт Текстильщик-1 (оао),
Участок 7 Сулейменова Кралай Кабасовна
  • Омск, ул 3-я Молодежная 62/1, 62/2, 64, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77, 81
  • Омск, ул 5-я Кордная 24
  • Омск, пер Камерный 48, 50, 51, 52, 54А
  • Омск, ул Рельсовая 26
  • Омск, ул Рощинская 1, 2
  • Омск, тер.сосн Строитель-84
  • Сдт Дружба (оао),
Участок 8 Шефер Анастасия Евгеньевна
  • Омск, пр-кт Космический 18, 18А, 18А/2, 18А/3, 18Б, 18Г, 18Д, 20, 20/1, 20/2, 20/5, 20/6, 22, 22/1, 22/2, 20/7
Участок 9 Швед Алина ЮрьевнаАзарх Юлия Владимировна
  • Омск, пр-кт Космический 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 49
  • Омск, ул Пархоменко 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 21/2, 22, 23А, 24, 26
Участок 10 Керимова Интизар Нофиг кызы
  • Омск, пр-кт Космический 14А/1, 14А/2, 14В, 14Г, 16, 16А, 16А/1, 16А/2, 18А/1
Участок 11 Родионцева Нина Алексеевна
  • Омск, ул 50-летия Влксм 2, 2А, 2Б, 2В, 4, 4А, 4Б, 4В, 8
  • Омск, пр-кт Космический 32
  • Омск, ул Романенко 13, 13А, 14, 14А, 14Б, 15, 15Б, 16, 16А, 16Б
Участок 12 Александрова Яна Сергеевна
  • Омск, пр-кт Космический 14Б/4, 14Б/4 К1, 14Б/5, 14Б/5 К1, 14Б/6, 14Б/7, 14Д, 14Е, 14Ж, 14Ж/1, 18А/4, 18А/5
Участок 13 Юровских Светлана Игоревна
  • Омск, пр-кт Космический 45, 47, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77, 81, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 95, 97, 97А/1, 97А/2, 97А/3
Участок 14 Серобабова Анастасия Николаевна
  • Омск, пр-кт Космический 101, 101/1, 103, 105, 109, 111, 97В, 97Г, 97Д/1, 97Д/2
  • Омск, ул Романенко 1, 2, 4, 7, 7А, 8, 9, 10, 10А/1, 10А/2, 10Б
  • Сдт Сибиряк (оао),
Участок 15 Мякинина Ирина Михайловна
  • Омск, ул 3-й Питомник 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35
  • Омск, пр-кт Космический 26
  • Омск, ул Петра Осминина 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 12Б, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 26, 28, 30
  • Омск, ул Полетная 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
  • Сдт Спутник (цао2),
Участок 17 Вершинина Анастасия МихайловнаСмиренова Антонина Александровна
  • Омск, ул Ермолаева 1, 9, 10, 11, 12
  • Омск, пр-кт Космический 26А, 28, 30
  • Омск, ул Олимпийская 6А
  • Омск, ул Пономаренко 2, 3, 4
  • Омск, ул Романенко 3
  • Омск, ул Товстухо 1, 1А, 2, 3, 4, 5
  • Омск, ул Юбилейная 3, 4
Участок 19 Ларшина Елена Анатольевна
  • Омск, ул 50-летия Влксм 1, 3, 5, 5В, 7, 9
  • Омск, ул Ермолаева 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
  • Омск, ул Романенко 5, 6, 12
  • Омск, ул Юбилейная 1, 2, 5, 6, 7
Участок 20 Усатюк Любовь Петровна
  • Омск, ул 50-летия Влксм 13, 13А, 15, 17
  • Омск, ул 75 Гвардейской Бригады 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
  • Омск, ул Олимпийская 1, 2, 3, 3А, 4, 5, 6, 7
Участок 21 Дуденко Ольга Андреевна
  • Омск, ул 75 Гвардейской Бригады 1А, 1Б, 1В, 10, 10А, 10Б, 12Б, 14, 14А, 16, 16А, 18А, 18Б, 20, 20А, 22
  • Омск, ул Петра Осминина 17Б, 17В, 32
Участок 23 Степанова Олеся Юрьевна
  • Омск, ул 50-летия Влксм 5А, 6, 7А, 8А, 10, 12, 12А, 14, 14А, 14Б, 14В, 16, 16А
  • Омск, ул 75 Гвардейской Бригады 12, 12А, 18
  • Сдт Восток (чкаловский) (оао),
  • Сдт 40 Лет Октября (цао2),
Участок 26 Сердюкова Анастасия Александровна
  • Омск, ул 3-я Молодежная 57А, 59, 61, 63, 65
  • Омск, пер Камерный 36, 36А, 36Б, 38, 38А, 38Б, 40, 42, 44, 46, 49, 49А